Csoportjaink

 

2017/18.

Margaréta csoport

 

Bartha-Kováts Hunor

Cseh Viktória           

Csóti Mihály             

Gémes Panna          

György Maja            

Hegedűs Csaba       

Jankó Mirjam                                                                                                         

Jankó Szilvia Fatima                              

Láda Lili                       

Kérdő Attila

Somodi Emese

Szekeres Péter

Szabó Petra                              

Tatár Regő 

Tóth Glória Szaffi    

Zámbori Bendegúz                

 

Mici Mackó csoport

 

Bácsván József Denisz

Bácsván Viktor

Balázs Boglárka

Bácsván Maja      

Borsos Boglárka                                                                                   

Burai Roland             

Erdős Vivien

Herke Hanna            

Herke Henrik                           

Palócz Attila              

Répás Adrián           

Rostás Dorián          

Szabó Ernő                                

Szűcs Levente         

Jankó Kármen                                        

Tatár Mátyás            

Kürtösi Petra            

Rácz Gergő

 

 

 

2016/17.

Margaréta csoport

  1. Czirok Lara
  2. Cseh Viktória
  3. Csóti Mihály
  4. Dajka Rozi
  5. Gémes Panna
  6. Jankó Mirjam
  7. Jankó Szilvia Fatima
  8. Kisalbert Rebeka
  9. Kovács Krisztián
  10. Láda Lili
  11. Surinya  Kira
  12. Szabó Petra
  13. Szél Tamás
  14. Tatár Regő
  15. Zámbori Bendegúz

Mici-Mackó csoport

  1. Bácsván József Denisz
  2. Bácsván Maja
  3. Bárány Lili
  4. Balázs Boglárka
  5. Bartha-Kováts Hunor
  6. Burai Roland
  7. Erdős Vivien
  8. Filó Mira Ivett
  9. György Maja
  10. Hegedűs Csaba
  11. Herke Hanna
  12. Herke Henrik
  13. Kérdő Attila
  14. Palócz Attila
  15. Répás Adrián
  16. Rostás Dorián
  17. Somodi Emese
  18. Szabó Ernő
  19. Szekeres Péter
  20. Szűcs Levente
  21. Szűcs Rebeka
  22. Jankó Kármen
  23. Tóth Glória

 

 

Mici-Mackó csoport

 

 


2015/16. tanév

  • Bácsván Maja
  • Bárány Lili
  • Bartha-Kovást  Hunor
  • Czirok Lara
  • Cseh Viktória
  • Erdős Vivien
  • Gémes Panna
  • György Maja
  • Hegedűs Csaba
  • Jankó Szilvia Fatima
  • Kérdő Attila
  • Láda Lili
  • Laduver Levente
  • Molnár Bettina
  • Répás Adrián
  • Somodi Emese
  • Szabó Petra
  • Szekeres Péter
  • Szűcs Rebeka
  • Tatár Regő
  • Tóth Glória Szaffi
  • Virág Gergő
  • Zámbori Bendegúz

 


 

 

2014/15. tanév

 

Bácsván Zoltán
Borda Sejbán András
Cseh Viktória
Dajka Rozi Kata
Dunai Dominik
Kisalbert Rebeka Emma
Kovács Krisztián Viktor
Láda Lili
Papp Ramóna
Pázsik Alexandra
Rácz Kata
Rostás Ditta Melinda
Surinya Kira Amira
Szél Tamás
Zámbori Bendegúz Zoltán

 



Margaréta csoport

 

2015/16. tanév


Bácsván Zoltán

Csatlós Tóth Hanna Eszter

Csóti MIhály

Dajka Rozi Kata

Deák Elena Mira

Dunai Dominik

Jankó Mirjam

Kiss Bianka Patricia

Kovács Krisztián Viktor

Kisalbert Rebeka Emma

Pap Ramóna

Papp Emma Viktória

Pázsik Alexandra

Rostás Áron Márk

Surinya Kira Amira

Szél Tamás

Tóth Nimród Robin

Virág Barbara Andrea

Erdős Marcell

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014/15. Tanév.

Apró Anna
Borda Zelma
Borsos Anna
Csatlós-Tóth Hanna
Deák Elena
Gyebnár János
Gyöngyi Levente
Kiss Bianka
Kruzslicz Ádám
Orosz Ádám
Orosz Dávid
Papp Emma
Rácz Nóra
Rácz Tamás
Risztov Benkő Levente
Rostás Áron Márk
Sándor Levente
Sándor Mihály Rajmund
Tóth Nimród